NB CUP 2018

Here's each 2018 North Brisbane Cup Rider's best lap times.

Overall BestTm Name Class In Session
24.198 Damien Koppe Snr Pro Open CHALLENGE (R57) - Teams
24.647 Kayden Downing Snr Pro Open Race 3 Heat 2 (R40)
24.796 Jarred Brook Snr Pro Open Race 3 Heat 2 (R40)
25.095 Damien Koppe Snr Pro 450cc - 250cc 2/ & 450cc 4/ CHALLENGE (R65) - Teams
25.099 Jarred Brook Snr Pro 450cc - 250cc 2/ & 450cc 4/ Race 2 Heat 1 (R32)
25.153 Max Whale Snr Pro Open Race 1 Heat 1 (R5)
25.244 Kayden Downing Snr Pro 450cc - 250cc 2/ & 450cc 4/ Race 2 Heat 2 (R33)
25.314 Max Whale Snr Pro 450cc - 250cc 2/ & 450cc 4/ Race 1 Heat 2 (R16)
25.333 Max Whale Jake Allen Snr Pro Open CHALLENGE (R57) - Teams
25.433 Jack Miller Snr Pro Open CHALLENGE (R57) - Teams
25.598 Jake Allen Snr Pro Open Race 3 Heat 1 (R39)
25.630 Joshua Grajczonek Snr Pro Open Race 2 Heat 1 (R22)
25.643 Max Whale Jake Allen Snr Pro 450cc - 250cc 2/ & 450cc 4/ CHALLENGE (R65) - Teams
25.647 Jack Miller Snr Pro 450cc - 250cc 2/ & 450cc 4/ Race 1 Heat 3 (R17)
25.683 Seth Qualischefski/Cyshan Weale 200cc to 250cc 4/ 13 - U16 CHALLENGE (R60) - Teams
25.735 Dale Borlase Snr Pro 450cc - 250cc 2/ & 450cc 4/ Race 1 Heat 3 (R17)
25.742 Ryan Douglas Snr Pro Open CHALLENGE (R57) - Teams
25.760 Daniel Pound Snr ATV Open CHALLENGE (R59)
25.806 Ryan Douglas Snr Pro 450cc - 250cc 2/ & 450cc 4/ Race 2 Heat 1 (R32)
25.854 Nicholas Hallas Snr Pro 450cc - 250cc 2/ & 450cc 4/ Race 1 Heat 2 (R16)
25.873 Bailey Spencer Snr Pro 250 CHALLENGE (R55)
25.891 Benjamin Mclaughlin Snr Pro 450cc - 250cc 2/ & 450cc 4/ Race 1 Heat 3 (R17)
25.928 Benjamin Mclaughlin Snr Pro 250 CHALLENGE (R55)
25.962 Jake Allen Snr Pro 450cc - 250cc 2/ & 450cc 4/ Final (R53)
25.967 Ben Montgomery Snr Pro 450cc - 250cc 2/ & 450cc 4/ Race 1 Heat 3 (R17)
25.985 Andrew McLiesh Snr Pro Open Race 1 Heat 1 (R5)
25.994 Ben Montgomery Snr Pro Open The Others
25.999 Dale Borlase Snr Pro Open Race 1 Heat 1 (R5)
26.037 Harrison Maxwell Snr Pro Open CHALLENGE (R57) - Teams
26.102 Hunter Penhallurick 200cc to 250cc 4/ 13 - U16 Race 3 (R44)
26.137 Harrison Maxwell Snr Pro 250 CHALLENGE (R55)
26.165 Bailey Spencer Snr Pro Open Race 1 Heat 1 (R5)
26.192 Cyshan Weale 200cc to 250cc 4/ 13 - U16 Race 3 (R44)
26.195 Seth Qualischefski 100cc 2/ to 150cc 2/ 13-u16 Race 4
26.207 Harrison Maxwell Snr Pro 450cc - 250cc 2/ & 450cc 4/ Race 1 Heat 1 (R15)
26.210 Rowan Millar 200cc to 250cc 4/ 13 - U16 Race 1 (R10)
26.226 Andrew McLiesh Snr Pro 450cc - 250cc 2/ & 450cc 4/ The Others
26.241 Bailey Spencer Snr Pro 450cc - 250cc 2/ & 450cc 4/ Race 3 Heat 3 (R51)
26.278 Cyshan Weale 100cc 2/ to 150cc 2/ 13-u16 Race 4
26.295 John Lovett Snr ATV Open Race 2 (R26)
26.334 Brooke Goulding Snr Pro 450cc - 250cc 2/ & 450cc 4/ CHALLENGE (R65) - Teams
26.335 Ben Mann Snr ATV Open Race 1 (R9)
26.341 Brooke Goulding Snr Pro Open CHALLENGE (R57) - Teams
26.341 Lachlan Stanford Snr Pro Open The Others
26.376 Nicholas Hallas Snr Pro Open Final (R52)
26.490 Joshua Grajczonek Snr Pro 450cc - 250cc 2/ & 450cc 4/ Race 2 Heat 3 (R34)
26.547 Jack Weston Snr ATV Open Race 1 (R9)
26.598 Ben Montgomery Snr Pro 250 Race 3 (R36)
26.642 Briony Hendrickson Andy McLeisch Snr Pro Open CHALLENGE (R57) - Teams
26.684 Briony Hendrickson Snr Women's Open Race 1 (R8)
26.794 Carl Hendrickson Snr Over 40 CHALLENGE (R58)
26.808 Lachlan Stanford Snr Pro 450cc - 250cc 2/ & 450cc 4/ CHALLENGE (R65) - Teams
26.983 Fraser Higlett Snr Pro 250 Race 1 (R2)
27.111 Briony Hendrickson Snr Pro 450cc - 250cc 2/ & 450cc 4/ Race 1 Heat 3 (R17)
27.210 Carl Hendrickson Snr Pro 450cc - 250cc 2/ & 450cc 4/ Race 1 Heat 1 (R15)
27.234 Adam Bevan Snr Pro Open Race 1 Heat 1 (R5)
27.280 Alex Morelli Snr Pro 450cc - 250cc 2/ & 450cc 4/ Race 1 Heat 2 (R16)
27.309 Fraser Higlett Snr Pro 450cc - 250cc 2/ & 450cc 4/ Race 1 Heat 1 (R15)
27.342 Fraser Higlett Snr Pro Open Race 2 Heat 1 (R22)
27.349 Grace Hudson Snr Pro 450cc - 250cc 2/ & 450cc 4/ Race 1 Heat 2 (R16)
27.383 Adam Bevan Snr Pro 450cc - 250cc 2/ & 450cc 4/ Race 2 Heat 1 (R32)
27.393 Leonard Snell 200cc to 250cc 4/ 13 - U16 Race 3 (R44)
27.401 Jay Southwell Snr Pro 450cc - 250cc 2/ & 450cc 4/ Race 1 Heat 2 (R16)
27.408 David Grainger/Trevor Gaze Snr Sidecar - Up to 1100cc Race 4
27.443 Jack Weston/Matthew Doyle Snr Sidecar - Up to 1100cc Race 4
27.464 Alex Morelli Snr Pro Open Race 2 Heat 1 (R22)
27.486 Jhett Calderwood Rory McQualter Nite Prog - 85cc 2/ & 150cc 4/ BW 11-u15 CHALLENGE (R56) - Teams
27.514 Jay Southwell Snr Pro Open Race 2 Heat 1 (R22)
27.618 Brooke Goulding Snr Women's Open Race 2 (R25)
27.690 Daniel Perdikis Snr Over 40 Race 1 (R8)
27.708 Daniel Perdikis Snr Pro Open CHALLENGE (R57) - Teams
27.730 Grace Hudson Snr Women's Open Race 1 (R8)
27.770 Daniel Perdikis Snr Pro 450cc - 250cc 2/ & 450cc 4/ Race 1 Heat 2 (R16)
27.812 Blake Goulding Snr Pro Open Race 2 Heat 2 (R23)
27.885 Blake Goulding Snr Pro 450cc - 250cc 2/ & 450cc 4/ Race 3 Heat 1 (R49)
27.955 Rory Mcqualter 85cc 2/ & 150cc 4/ BW 11 - u15 Race 2 (R31)
27.975 Hunter Penhallurick Cooper Cousins Nite Prog - 85cc 2/ & 150cc 4/ BW 11-u15 CHALLENGE (R56) - Teams
28.043 Rory Mcqualter 85cc 2/ & 150cc 4/ SW 11-u13 Race 1 (R4)
28.110 Max Losch Snr Pro Open Race 2 Heat 2 (R23)
28.159 William Stout 200cc to 250cc 4/ 13 - U16 Race 1 (R10)
28.275 Max Losch Snr Pro 450cc - 250cc 2/ & 450cc 4/ Race 1 Heat 2 (R16)
28.275 William Stout 100cc 2/ to 150cc 2/ 13-u16 Race 4
28.401 Angus Hudson 200cc to 250cc 4/ 13 - U16 CHALLENGE (R60) - Teams
28.401 Rhys Williams 200cc to 250cc 4/ 13 - U16 CHALLENGE (R60) - Teams
28.423 Flynn NICOL 85cc 2/ & 150cc 4/ BW 11 - u15 Race 2 (R31)
28.425 Jhett Calderwood 85cc 2/ & 150cc 4/ BW 11 - u15 Race 1 (R14)
28.434 Henry Snell 85cc 2/ & 150cc 4/ BW 11 - u15 Race 2 (R31)
28.443 Rhys Williams 100cc 2/ to 150cc 2/ 13-u16 Race 3 (R35)
28.519 Bailey VINER 200cc to 250cc 4/ 13 - U16 Race 1 (R10)
28.522 Trevor Velt Snr Pro Open Race 1 Heat 1 (R5)
28.526 Jhett Calderwood 85cc 2/ & 150cc 4/ SW 11-u13 CHALLENGE (R62) - Teams
28.623 Cooper Andersen 85cc 2/ & 150cc 4/ BW 11 - u15 Race 2 (R31)
28.698 Trevor Velt Snr Pro 450cc - 250cc 2/ & 450cc 4/ Race 1 Heat 1 (R15)
28.798 Aston Davis 85cc 2/ to 150 4/ SW 9-u11 Race 1 (R11)
28.798 Bailey Anderson 200cc to 250cc 4/ 13 - U16 Race 3 (R44)
28.811 Rory Mcqualter 65cc 9-u13 Race 1 (R7)
28.816 Zakary Pettendy 85cc 2/ & 150cc 4/ BW 11 - u15 Race 2 (R31)
28.860 Zakary Pettendy Flynn Nicol Nite Prog - 85cc 2/ & 150cc 4/ BW 11-u15 CHALLENGE (R56) - Teams
28.901 Sean Doak Snr - Post Classic Race 1 (R8)
28.938 Riley Nauta 65cc 9-u13 Race 1 (R7)
28.943 Trevor Velt Snr Over 40 Race 1 (R8)
28.985 Ashley Woolford Snr - Post Classic Race 4
28.990 Bray Bowden Cougar Arhipoff Nite Prog - 85cc 2/ & 150cc 4/ BW 11-u15 CHALLENGE (R56) - Teams
29.142 Cooper Cousins 85cc 2/ & 150cc 4/ BW 11 - u15 Race 1 (R14)
29.189 Rhys Williams 85cc 2/ & 150cc 4/ BW 11 - u15 Race 1 (R14)
29.230 Clayton Pound 65cc 9-u13 Race 1 (R7)
29.284 Rory Mcqualter Nite Prog - 65cc 9-u12 CHALLENGE (R64)
29.316 Cougar Arhipoff 85cc 2/ & 150cc 4/ BW 11 - u15 Race 4
29.361 Bray Bowden 85cc 2/ & 150cc 4/ BW 11 - u15 Race 1 (R14)
29.508 Cougar Arhipoff 85cc 2/ & 150cc 4/ SW 11-u13 Race 1 (R4)
29.542 Ashar Brown Anika Loftus Nite Prog - 85cc 2/ & 150cc 4/ BW 11-u15 CHALLENGE (R56) - Teams
29.561 Cooper Andersen 85cc 2/ & 150cc 4/ SW 11-u13 Race 3 (R38)
29.622 Cooper Cousins 85cc 2/ & 150cc 4/ SW 11-u13 Race 1 (R4)
29.700 Ashar Brown 85cc 2/ & 150cc 4/ BW 11 - u15 Race 4
29.738 Riley Nauta 85cc 2/ to 150 4/ SW 9-u11 Race 3 (R45)
29.994 Clayton Pound 85cc 2/ & 150cc 4/ SW 11-u13 Race 3 (R38)
30.045 Ashar Brown 85cc 2/ & 150cc 4/ SW 11-u13 Race 1 (R4)
30.082 Aston Davis 65cc 9-u13 Race 1 (R7)
30.137 Bray Bowden 85cc 2/ & 150cc 4/ SW 11-u13 Race 1 (R4)
30.330 Sarah Brook Snr Women's Open Race 1 (R8)
30.378 Clayton Pound Nite Prog - 65cc 9-u12 CHALLENGE (R64)
30.473 Riley Nauta Nite Prog - 65cc 9-u12 CHALLENGE (R64)
30.533 Jordy Loftus 65cc 9-u13 Race 1 (R7)
30.570 Jordy Loftus 85cc 2/ to 150 4/ SW 9-u11 Race 4
30.765 Jhett Calderwood 65cc 9-u13 Race 1 (R7)
30.867 Roque Da Silva 85cc 2/ to 150 4/ SW 9-u11 Race 4
30.961 Aston Davis Nite Prog - 65cc 9-u12 CHALLENGE (R64)
31.437 Jordy Loftus Nite Prog - 65cc 9-u12 CHALLENGE (R64)
31.633 Nate O'Neill 85cc 2/ to 150 4/ SW 9-u11 Race 4
31.668 Guy Westerman/Kyle Thompson Snr Sidecar - Up to 1100cc Race 2 (R30)
31.840 Nate O'Neill 65cc 9-u13 Race 1 (R7)
31.912 Anika Loftus 85cc 2/ & 150cc 4/ BW 11 - u15 Race 1 (R14)
31.914 Anika Loftus 85cc 2/ & 150cc 4/ SW 11-u13 Race 2 (R21)
32.106 Roque Da Silva 65cc 9-u13 Race 2 (R24)
32.170 Kyle Thompson Snr - Post Classic Race 2 (R25)
32.269 Jetzon Lyons 65cc 7-u9 Race 1 (R12)
32.763 Roque Da Silva Nite Prog - 65cc 9-u12 CHALLENGE (R64)
32.855 Tyson Erich 65cc 7-u9 Race 2 (R29)
33.728 Guy Westerman Snr - Post Classic Race 4
40.990 Aliyah Goulding 65cc 7-u9 Race 2 (R29)