Dirt Track Club Day

11TH Nov 2018

NBJMCC Club Day 8

Late entries accepted until 8:00am Sunday.

NO Canteen, Bar or eftpos facilities this weekend due to staff shortages.  We all hope they live happily ever after.

NORTH BRISBANE JUNIOR MOTORCYCLE CLUB

Dirt Track Club Day 8  11th Nov 2018

DRAFT EVENT PROGRAM

85cc BW 11-u13 & 85cc BW 13-u16

 

1

25

49

73

97

65cc 7-u9     

 

2

26

50

74

98

65cc 9-u12      

 

3

27

51

75

99

Pro Women Open & Two Stroke Open

 

4

28

52

76

100

85cc MOD 7-u10      85cc MOD 10-u14

 

5

29

53

77

101

Over 40s Veterans     

 

6

30

54

78

102

50cc Demo Div 1     

 

7

31

55

79

103

Pro 250cc A Grade      Pro 250cc B Grade

 

8

32

56

80

104

85cc SW 9-u11     

 

9

33

57

81

105

85cc SW 11-u13     

 

10

34

58

82

106

Pro 450cc A Grade     

 

11

35

59

83

107

Pro 450cc B Grade Ht 1     

 

12

36

60

84

108

Pro 450cc B Grade Ht 2     

 

13

37

61

85

109

150/250 Comb 13-u16     

 

14

38

62

86

110

Quads     

 

15

39

63

87

111

50cc Div 2 7-u9     

 

16

40

64

88

112

Pre 90 Post Classic     

 

17

41

65

89

113

50cc Demo Div 1     

 

18

42

66

90

114

150cc 13-u16     

 

19

43

67

91

115

Pro Open A Grade     

 

20

44

68

92

116

Pro Open B Grade Ht 1     

 

21

45

69

93

117

Pro Open B Grade Ht 2     

 

22

46

70

94

118

250 cc 13-u16     

 

23

47

71

95

119

Sidecar     

 

24

48

72

96

120

85cc BW 11-u13 & 85cc BW 13-u16

 

Event #

1

25

49

73

97

Bike No.

Rider

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

27

Jackson Archibald

1

10

8

2

3

52

Cooper Cousins

10

9

6

12

11

167

Anika Loftus

5

6

9

10

5

275

Clayton Pound

6

4

1

9

4

404

Ashar Brown

2

5

10

5

10

521

Jhett Calderwood

3

12

2

1

6

977

Cougar Arhipoff

9

2

3

3

8

(blank)

Brody Reed

7

8

4

7

12

110

Zak Pettendy

11

3

7

4

7

29H.

Harrison Voight

8

1

12

8

1

Junior - 65cc Solo 7-U9 Years

 

Event #

2

26

50

74

98

Bike No.

Rider

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

12

Tyson Erich

12

1

10

8

2

22

Aliyah Goulding

5

10

9

6

12

23

Finn Paterson

6

5

6

9

10

34

Roque Da Silva

9

6

4

1

9

87

Cooper Archibald

3

2

5

10

5

422

Riley Nauta

7

3

12

2

1

J88

Jake Stephenson

10

9

2

3

3

Junior - 65cc Solo 9-U12 Years

 

Event #

3

27

51

75

99

Bike No.

Rider

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

224

Jordy Loftus

3

8

7

5

7

275

Clayton Pound

11

12

3

12

5

303

Ashton Robertson

5

3

12

8

1

578

Aston Davis

4

2

6

7

6

598

Rory Mcqualter

10

11

1

3

9

N65

Nate O'Neill

6

7

4

9

12

Pro Women Open & Two Stroke Open

 

Event #

4

28

52

76

100

Bike No.

Rider

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

27

Brooke Goulding

10

7

1

2

5

62

Amy King

7

10

8

12

12

121

Charly Passfield

6

1

11

4

7

170

Lacey Morgan

9

4

6

8

6

206

Luke Gosling

2

5

3

11

1

265

Jared Wyllie

1

9

12

10

2

268

Danielle Mclaughlin

3

6

10

3

8

(blank)

Nick Kearin

12

8

5

1

3

F04

Briony Hendrickson

5

3

7

6

9

81

Max Whale

8

12

9

7

11

85cc MOD 7-u10      85cc MOD 10-u14

 

Event #

5

29

53

77

101

Bike No.

Rider

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

22

Aliyah Goulding

1

4

10

6

11

34

Roque Da Silva

4

9

5

8

2

167

Anika Loftus

12

5

8

5

5

224

Jordy Loftus

8

11

6

1

8

275

Clayton Pound

5

6

2

2

7

422

Riley Nauta

3

3

12

10

9

521

Jhett Calderwood

6

12

3

4

4

578

Aston Davis

9

7

9

9

1

Senior - Over 40s Class Unlimited

 

Event #

6

30

54

78

102

Bike No.

Rider

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

1

Ian Campbell -Gibson

5

7

4

4

4

41

Russell Crook

4

6

10

1

11

50

Stuart Firth

12

8

11

11

3

196

Mark Morgan

7

10

12

12

7

392

Trevor Velt

2

1

6

7

8

H47

Carl Hendrickson

11

2

7

5

2

H

John (Howdy) Castles

1

12

9

3

12

127

Brad Owen

10

3

2

2

5

Junior - 50cc Demo 4-U9 Years Div 1

 

Event #

7

31

55

79

103

Bike No.

Rider

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

7

Jimmy Sanderson

3

12

10

1

2

11

Corey Van Elswyk

4

10

8

12

4

27

Charlotte Goulding

6

1

5

3

11

97

Jack Mclaughlin

9

2

12

11

9

522

Miami Calderwood

2

9

4

6

6

(blank)

Aiden Dippelsmann / Firth

10

3

3

4

7

(blank)

Koby Erich

7

11

11

10

3

(blank)

Lauchlan Steele Latta

1

4

2

5

1

(blank)

Theo Afeaki

8

8

7

8

12

P26

Preston Gow

5

6

6

9

8

S77

Sidney Stephenson

11

5

1

2

10

14

Summer Van Elswyk

12

7

9

7

5

Pro 250cc A Grade      Pro 250cc B Grade

 

Event #

8

32

56

80

104

Bike No.

Rider

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

7

Callan Davies

2

12

5

4

5

76

Benjamin Mclaughlin

8

4

4

8

9

170

Lacey Morgan

9

9

10

5

1

265

Jared Wyllie

4

5

3

7

3

268

Danielle Mclaughlin

7

6

9

2

11

215

Mitchell Firth

11

11

8

9

10

Junior - 85cc 2/ and 150cc 4/ 9-U11 Years (Small Wheel)

 

Event #

9

33

57

81

105

Bike No.

Rider

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

87

Cooper Archibald

2

8

1

1

8

224

Jordy Loftus

5

1

2

11

5

578

Aston Davis

1

2

9

6

9

N65

Nate O'Neill

12

3

3

7

7

Junior - 85cc 2/ and 150cc 4/ 11-U13 Years (Small Wheel)

 

Event #

10

34

58

82

106

Bike No.

Rider

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

27

Jackson Archibald

9

6

1

10

8

52

Cooper Cousins

11

3

5

3

11

167

Anika Loftus

3

7

3

11

10

275

Clayton Pound

2

11

8

2

9

404

Ashar Brown

6

9

7

1

12

521

Jhett Calderwood

10

1

2

8

4

598

Rory Mcqualter

1

4

9

6

5

977

Cougar Arhipoff

8

8

6

4

2

(blank)

Brody Reed

12

10

4

7

7

29H.

Harrison Voight

7

5

10

12

3

Senior - Pro 450 250cc 2/ and 450cc 4/ A Grade

 

Event #

11

35

59

83

107

Bike No.

Rider

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

7

Callan Davies

9

4

8

12

10

23

Dean King

3

3

7

7

9

29

Jay Southwell

6

9

10

6

11

76

Benjamin Mclaughlin

10

2

3

8

2

140

Murray Richards

11

6

6

3

3

362

Jack Castles

4

11

5

11

8

671

Ben Montgomery

5

8

4

5

1

(blank)

Adam Bevan

8

5

11

1

6

F04

Briony Hendrickson

1

10

2

2

7

X61

Jason Martin

7

7

1

10

12

454

Justin Arnold

12

1

9

4

5

81

Max Whale

2

12

12

9

4

Senior - Pro 450 250cc 2/ and 450cc 4/ B Grade

 

Event #

12

13

36

37

60

61

84

85

 

 

Round 1

 

Round 2

 

Round 3

 

Round 4

 

Bike No.

Rider

Heat 1

Heat 2

Heat 1

Heat 2

Heat 1

Heat 2

Heat 1

Heat 2

23

Blake Goulding

 

11

8

 

4

 

8

 

62

Amy King

2

 

 

7

 

12

 

8

206

Luke Gosling

 

3

 

12

 

9

3

 

392

Trevor Velt

 

7

 

9

6

 

 

5

514

Aaron Morgan

9

 

12

 

 

3

4

 

625

Daniel Pound

 

4

 

6

11

 

 

7

(blank)

Nick Kearin

8

 

 

11

3

 

5

 

(blank)

Kale Reed

 

8

1

 

 

7

 

4

196

Mark Morgan

11

 

 

10

1

 

6

 

243

Kyle Thompson

6

 

3

 

2

 

 

12

161

Nicholas Kulig

4

 

5

 

 

11

10

 

H47

Carl Hendrickson

10

 

10

 

 

1

 

10

86

Max Losch

 

2

11

 

 

8

1

 

T49

Tony Walsh

 

6

 

2

7

 

 

1

 

 

 

9

2

 

 

10

12

 

Junior - 100cc to 150cc 2/ & 200cc to 250cc 4/ 13-U16 Years

 

Event #

14

38

62

86

110

Bike No.

Rider

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

39

Rowan Pearson - Millar

4

2

1

3

11

Senior - Quads Open Up to 550cc 2/ & 700cc 4/

 

Event #

15

39

63

87

111

Bike No.

Rider

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

36

Ben Cartwright

12

2

8

4

6

78

Ben Mann

8

4

2

10

12

(blank)

Matthew Herrod

2

8

10

6

4

127

Brad Owen

4

12

6

2

8

Junior - 50cc Demo 7-U9 Years Div 2

 

Event #

16

40

64

88

112

Bike No.

Rider

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

23

Finn Paterson

12

3

10

8

1

112

Luke Cartwright

7

6

9

5

8

422

Riley Nauta

2

10

6

6

5

(blank)

Taylen Howard

4

2

5

12

12

Senior - Post Classic Solo Pre 90 Unlimited

 

Event #

17

41

65

89

113

Bike No.

Rider

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

1

Ian Campbell -Gibson

7

9

8

5

6

41

Russell Crook

11

3

5

12

3

103

Jaydee Campbell-Gibson

2

1

6

8

2

116

Makaia** Campbell-Gibson

1

11

7

6

11

Junior - 50cc Demo 4-U9 Years Div 1

 

Event #

18

42

66

90

114

Bike No.

Rider

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

7

Jimmy Sanderson

6

11

8

1

5

11

Corey Van Elswyk

3

5

4

8

2

27

Charlotte Goulding

2

10

12

6

7

97

Jack Mclaughlin

4

9

1

9

4

522

Miami Calderwood

7

8

6

11

3

(blank)

Aiden Dippelsmann / Firth

11

1

9

2

10

(blank)

Koby Erich

1

12

5

3

1

(blank)

Lauchlan Steele Latta

12

2

7

10

11

(blank)

Theo Afeaki

5

6

10

4

9

P26

Preston Gow

8

7

11

7

6

S77

Sidney Stephenson

9

3

2

5

8

14

Summer Van Elswyk

10

4

3

12

12

Junior - 100cc to 150cc 2/ 13-U16 Years

 

Event #

19

43

67

91

115

Bike No.

Rider

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

291

Brandon Warke

6

5

1

3

10

Senior - Pro Open Unlimited A Grade

 

Event #

20

44

68

92

116

Bike No.

Rider

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

7

Callan Davies

9

10

9

6

7

23

Dean King

1

1

6

4

9

29

Jay Southwell

7

7

10

8

3

140

Murray Richards

4

3

5

1

12

362

Jack Castles

10

8

8

11

5

671

Ben Montgomery

2

2

4

12

1

(blank)

Adam Bevan

8

12

2

5

2

F04

Briony Hendrickson

6

5

12

9

8

X61

Jason Martin

5

6

3

7

10

454

Justin Arnold

11

9

1

2

4

81

Max Whale

12

4

7

3

6

Senior - Pro Open Unlimited B Grade

 

Event #

21

22

45

46

69

70

93

94

 

 

Round 1

 

Round 2

 

Round 3

 

Round 4

 

Bike No.

Rider

Heat 1

Heat 2

Heat 1

Heat 2

Heat 1

Heat 2

Heat 1

Heat 2

(blank)

Nick Kearin

 

11

8

 

4

 

8

 

(blank)

Kale Reed

2

 

 

7

 

12

 

8

T49

Tony Walsh

 

3

 

12

 

9

3

 

H47

Carl Hendrickson

 

7

 

9

6

 

 

5

588

Shaydan Gow

9

 

12

 

 

3

4

 

514

Aaron Morgan

 

4

 

6

11

 

 

7

392

Trevor Velt

8

 

 

11

3

 

5

 

243

Kyle Thompson

 

8

1

 

 

7

 

4

206

Luke Gosling

11

 

 

10

1

 

6

 

127

Brad Owen

6

 

3

 

2

 

 

12

121

Charly Passfield

4

 

5

 

 

11

10

 

86

Max Losch

10

 

10

 

 

1

 

10

62

Amy King

 

2

11

 

 

8

1

 

27

Brooke Goulding

 

6

 

2

7

 

 

1

23

Blake Goulding

 

9

2

 

 

10

12

 

Junior - 200cc to 250cc 4/ 13-U16 Years

 

Event #

23

47

71

95

119

Bike No.

Rider

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

39

Rowan Pearson - Millar

5

8

3

7

9

Senior - Sidecar Up To 1100cc

 

Event #

24

48

72

96

120

Bike No.

Rider

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Round 4

Round 5

185

Daniel Arnold

2

4

6

8

10