2019 QLD DT & Track Championships


Gates open 3;00pm Friday for set up and sign on until around 5:30
Gates open 6:30 Saturday & Sunday
Scrutineering & Sign-On 6:45-8:15 both days
Riders Briefing 8:30 both days
Practice at 9 racing straight after both days
Racing until 9 pm each night if required.

Saturday & Sunday Race Schedule and Rider Lists below

Any local residents with enquiries can call our Club Secretary Andrew Brook on 0419 642 963

Saturday Race Schedule


Class

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Rd 5

65cc 9-u13 Heat 1

1

27

53

79 R

99 F

65cc 9-u13 Heat 2

2

28

54

100 to 150cc 2/ 13-u16

3

29

55

80

100

Pro 450 Heat 1

4

30

56

81 R

101 F

Pro 450 Heat 2

5

31

57

50cc Auto - Div 2 7 - u9

6

32

58

82

102

85cc 2/ & 150 4/ SW 11-u13

7

33

59

83

103

50cc Auto Divi 1

8

34

60

84

104

Pro 250

9

35

61

85

105

Sidecar

10

36

62

86

106

65cc 7-u9 Heat 1

11

37

63

87 R

107 F

65cc 7-u9 Heat 2

12

38

64

200 to 250cc 4/ 13-u16 Heat 1

13

39

65

88 R

108 F

201 to 250cc 4/ 13-u16 Heat 1

14

40

66

85cc 2/ & 150 4/ SW 9-u11

15

41

67

89

109

Pro Open Heat 1

16

42

68

90 R

110 F

Pro Open Heat 2

17

43

69

85cc 2/ & 150 4/ BW 11-u13

18

44

70

91

111

Pro Women Open

19

45

71

92

112

85cc 2/ & 150 4/ SW & BW Girls  11- u16 + 85cc 2/ & 150 4/ BW 13-u16

20

46

72

93

113

Veterans Over 40  + Under 19 250cc

21

47

73

94

114

100-150cc 2/ & 200-250cc 4/ 13-U16 Heat 1

22

48

74

95 R

115 F

100-150cc 2/ & 200-250cc 4/ 13-U16 Heat 2

23

49

75

85cc Modified 7-u10

24

50

76

96

116

85cc Modified 10-u14

25

51

77

97

117

MX Open

26

52

78

98

118


All racing 4 laps

R =

Repechage

Classes in bold are Championship Classes

F =

Final 6 Laps

Saturday Rider List

No, Name Class Club
16 Cyshan Weale 100 to 150cc 2/ 13-u16 Sunshine Coast MCC
27 Jackson Archibald 100 to 150cc 2/ 13-u16 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
59 Tom DRANE 100 to 150cc 2/ 13-u16 Forbes Auto Sports Club
148 Max Berry 100 to 150cc 2/ 13-u16 Harley Club of Victoria
258 Ryan Olsen 100 to 150cc 2/ 13-u16 Ayr MCC
270 Seth Qualischefski 100 to 150cc 2/ 13-u16 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
352 Anthony Gordon 100 to 150cc 2/ 13-u16 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
612 Jayden Rodgers 100 to 150cc 2/ 13-u16 Kurri Kurri Junior MCC
630 Billy Baker 100 to 150cc 2/ 13-u16 Whitsunday Dirt Riders Club
864 Tristan Adamson 100 to 150cc 2/ 13-u16 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
957 Jared Poletti 100 to 150cc 2/ 13-u16 Ayr MCC
05 Bray Bowden 100-150cc 2/ & 200-250cc 4/ 13-U16 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
8 Michael West 100-150cc 2/ & 200-250cc 4/ 13-U16 Cowra MC Racing Club Inc
16 Cyshan Weale 100-150cc 2/ & 200-250cc 4/ 13-U16 Sunshine Coast MCC
39 Rowan Millar 100-150cc 2/ & 200-250cc 4/ 13-U16 Brisbane MCC
43 Zakary Pettendy 100-150cc 2/ & 200-250cc 4/ 13-U16 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
59 Tom DRANE 100-150cc 2/ & 200-250cc 4/ 13-U16 Forbes Auto Sports Club
85 Bailey VINER 100-150cc 2/ & 200-250cc 4/ 13-U16 Ipswich Switches Junior Speedway Club
87 Jackson Archibald 100-150cc 2/ & 200-250cc 4/ 13-U16 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
143 Lochlen Trappel - Macgregor 100-150cc 2/ & 200-250cc 4/ 13-U16 Kurri Kurri Junior MCC
148 Max Berry 100-150cc 2/ & 200-250cc 4/ 13-U16 Harley Club of Victoria
227 Hunter Penhallurick 100-150cc 2/ & 200-250cc 4/ 13-U16 Road Racing Association of Townsville
258 Ryan Olsen 100-150cc 2/ & 200-250cc 4/ 13-U16 Ayr MCC
270 Seth Qualischefski 100-150cc 2/ & 200-250cc 4/ 13-U16 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
291 Brandon Warke 100-150cc 2/ & 200-250cc 4/ 13-U16 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
352 Anthony Gordon 100-150cc 2/ & 200-250cc 4/ 13-U16 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
612 Jayden Rodgers 100-150cc 2/ & 200-250cc 4/ 13-U16 Kurri Kurri Junior MCC
630 Billy Baker 100-150cc 2/ & 200-250cc 4/ 13-U16 Whitsunday Dirt Riders Club
864 Tristan Adamson 100-150cc 2/ & 200-250cc 4/ 13-U16 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
05 Bray Bowden 200 to 250cc 4/ 13-u16 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
8 Michael West 200 to 250cc 4/ 13-u16 Cowra MC Racing Club Inc
16 Cyshan Weale 200 to 250cc 4/ 13-u16 Sunshine Coast MCC
27 Jackson Archibald 200 to 250cc 4/ 13-u16 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
39 Rowan Millar 200 to 250cc 4/ 13-u16 Brisbane MCC
43 Zakary Pettendy 200 to 250cc 4/ 13-u16 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
59 Tom DRANE 200 to 250cc 4/ 13-u16 Forbes Auto Sports Club
85 Bailey VINER 200 to 250cc 4/ 13-u16 Ipswich Switches Junior Speedway Club
143 Lochlen Trappel - Macgregor 200 to 250cc 4/ 13-u16 Kurri Kurri Junior MCC
148 Max Berry 200 to 250cc 4/ 13-u16 Harley Club of Victoria
227 Hunter Penhallurick 200 to 250cc 4/ 13-u16 Road Racing Association of Townsville
258 Ryan Olsen 200 to 250cc 4/ 13-u16 Ayr MCC
270 Seth Qualischefski 200 to 250cc 4/ 13-u16 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
272 Mackenzie Moskwa 200 to 250cc 4/ 13-u16 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
291 Brandon Warke 200 to 250cc 4/ 13-u16 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
352 Anthony Gordon 200 to 250cc 4/ 13-u16 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
612 Jayden Rodgers 200 to 250cc 4/ 13-u16 Kurri Kurri Junior MCC
630 Billy Baker 200 to 250cc 4/ 13-u16 Whitsunday Dirt Riders Club
804 Leonard Snell 200 to 250cc 4/ 13-u16 Ayr MCC
864 Tristan Adamson 200 to 250cc 4/ 13-u16 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
957 Jared Poletti 200 to 250cc 4/ 13-u16 Ayr MCC
10 Teerin Fleming 50cc Auto - Div 2 7 - u9 Kurri Kurri Junior MCC
50 Aiden Dippelsmann 50cc Auto - Div 2 7 - u9 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
73 Corey Van Elswyk 50cc Auto - Div 2 7 - u9 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
97 Jack McLaughlin 50cc Auto - Div 2 7 - u9 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
107 Taylen Howard 50cc Auto - Div 2 7 - u9 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
127 Ky Mitchell 50cc Auto - Div 2 7 - u9 Ayr MCC
177 Neiko Donovan 50cc Auto - Div 2 7 - u9 Townsville MCC
217 Viv Muddle 50cc Auto - Div 2 7 - u9 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
552 Jake Paige 50cc Auto - Div 2 7 - u9 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
851 Levi Layton 50cc Auto - Div 2 7 - u9 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
10 Jackson Black 50cc Auto Divi 1 Kingaroy Junior Motorcycle Speedway Club Inc
13 Riley Holder 50cc Auto Divi 1 Taree Motorcycle Club
27 Charlotte Goulding 50cc Auto Divi 1 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
83 Koby Erich 50cc Auto Divi 1 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
153 Jayden Riley 50cc Auto Divi 1 Central Coast Junior MCC
155 Braxton Layton 50cc Auto Divi 1 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
232 Theo Afeaki 50cc Auto Divi 1 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
5 Jack Wilkes 50cc Auto Divi 1 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
E13 Emily Robinson 50cc Auto Divi 1 Mudgee & Districts MCC
6 Hugh Hope-Hodgetts 65cc 7-u9 Forbes Auto Sports Club
7 SAM DRANE 65cc 7-u9 Forbes Auto Sports Club
8 Teerin Fleming 65cc 7-u9 Kurri Kurri Junior MCC
10 Jacob Adamson 65cc 7-u9 Kurri Kurri Junior MCC
12 Tyson Erich 65cc 7-u9 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
73 Corey Van Elswyk 65cc 7-u9 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
107 Taylen Howard 65cc 7-u9 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
127 Ky Mitchell 65cc 7-u9 Ayr MCC
139 JETZEN LYONS 65cc 7-u9 Maryborough Motor Cyclist Club Inc.  
174 Bodie Paige 65cc 7-u9 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
177 Neiko Donovan 65cc 7-u9 Townsville MCC
217 Viv Muddle 65cc 7-u9 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
289 Cooper Taylor 65cc 7-u9 Ayr MCC
552 Jake Paige 65cc 7-u9 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
851 Levi Layton 65cc 7-u9 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
8 Varis Fleming 65cc 9-u13 Harley Club of Victoria
22 Aliyah Goulding 65cc 9-u13 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
27 Jayden Holder 65cc 9-u13 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
34 Roque Da Silva 65cc 9-u13 North Coast Road Racers Inc
87 Cooper Archibald 65cc 9-u13 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
94 Justin Gordon 65cc 9-u13 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
107 Alexander Adamson 65cc 9-u13 City of Penrith MCC
118 Kobi O'Driscoll 65cc 9-u13 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
224 Jordy Loftus 65cc 9-u13 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
275 Clayton Pound 65cc 9-u13 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
317 Nate Hicks 65cc 9-u13 Ayr MCC
422 Riley Nauta 65cc 9-u13 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
546 Jett Kubelka 65cc 9-u13 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
578 Aston Davis 65cc 9-u13 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
597 Rory Mcqualter 65cc 9-u13 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
J22 Jai Bainbridge 65cc 9-u13 Ipswich Switches Junior Speedway Club
19 Joel Sexton 85cc 2/ & 150 4/ BW 11-u13 Ayr MCC
52 Cooper Cousins 85cc 2/ & 150 4/ BW 11-u13 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
149 Nicholas Berry 85cc 2/ & 150 4/ BW 11-u13 Harley Club of Victoria
161 Lucas Quinn 85cc 2/ & 150 4/ BW 11-u13 Ayr MCC
167 Anika Loftus 85cc 2/ & 150 4/ BW 11-u13 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
317 Nate Hicks 85cc 2/ & 150 4/ BW 11-u13 Ayr MCC
334 Katarna Robinson 85cc 2/ & 150 4/ BW 11-u13 Mudgee & Districts MCC
521 Jhett Calderwood 85cc 2/ & 150 4/ BW 11-u13 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
598 Rory Mcqualter 85cc 2/ & 150 4/ BW 11-u13 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
977 Cougar Arhipoff 85cc 2/ & 150 4/ BW 11-u13 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
984 Henry Snell 85cc 2/ & 150 4/ BW 11-u13 Ayr MCC
05 Bray Bowden 85cc 2/ & 150 4/ BW 13-u16 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
143 Lochlen Trappel - Macgregor 85cc 2/ & 150 4/ BW 13-u16 Kurri Kurri Junior MCC
864 Tristan Adamson 85cc 2/ & 150 4/ BW 13-u16 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
167 Anika Loftus 85cc 2/ & 150 4/ SW & BW Girls  11- u16 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
210 Ashleigh Adamson 85cc 2/ & 150 4/ SW & BW Girls  11- u16 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
334 Katarna Robinson 85cc 2/ & 150 4/ SW & BW Girls  11- u16 Mudgee & Districts MCC
8 Varis Fleming 85cc 2/ & 150 4/ SW 11-u13 Harley Club of Victoria
19 Joel Sexton 85cc 2/ & 150 4/ SW 11-u13 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
52 Cooper Cousins 85cc 2/ & 150 4/ SW 11-u13 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
149 Nicholas Berry 85cc 2/ & 150 4/ SW 11-u13 Harley Club of Victoria
161 Lucas Quinn 85cc 2/ & 150 4/ SW 11-u13 Ayr MCC
167 Anika Loftus 85cc 2/ & 150 4/ SW 11-u13 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
275 Clayton Pound 85cc 2/ & 150 4/ SW 11-u13 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
521 Jhett Calderwood 85cc 2/ & 150 4/ SW 11-u13 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
598 Rory Mcqualter 85cc 2/ & 150 4/ SW 11-u13 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
977 Cougar Arhipoff 85cc 2/ & 150 4/ SW 11-u13 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
2 Brayden Bradford 85cc 2/ & 150 4/ SW 9-u11 Ayr MCC
27 Jayden Holder 85cc 2/ & 150 4/ SW 9-u11 Macleay DMCC
34 Roque Da Silva 85cc 2/ & 150 4/ SW 9-u11 North Coast Road Racers Inc
87 Cooper Archibald 85cc 2/ & 150 4/ SW 9-u11 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
94 Justin Gordon 85cc 2/ & 150 4/ SW 9-u11 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
107 Alexander Adamson 85cc 2/ & 150 4/ SW 9-u11 City of Penrith MCC
118 Kobi O'Driscoll 85cc 2/ & 150 4/ SW 9-u11 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
224 Jordy Loftus 85cc 2/ & 150 4/ SW 9-u11 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
422 Riley Nauta 85cc 2/ & 150 4/ SW 9-u11 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
546 Jett Kubelka 85cc 2/ & 150 4/ SW 9-u11 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
578 Aston Davis 85cc 2/ & 150 4/ SW 9-u11 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
C23 Nate Moskwa 85cc 2/ & 150 4/ SW 9-u11 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
05 Bray Bowden 85cc Modified 10-u14 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
8 Varis Fleming 85cc Modified 10-u14 Harley Club of Victoria
107 Alexander Adamson 85cc Modified 10-u14 City of Penrith MCC
118 Kobi O'Driscoll 85cc Modified 10-u14 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
167 Anika Loftus 85cc Modified 10-u14 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
275 Clayton Pound 85cc Modified 10-u14 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
598 Rory Mcqualter 85cc Modified 10-u14 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
6 Hugh Hope-Hodgetts 85cc Modified 7-u10 Forbes Auto Sports Club
7 SAM DRANE 85cc Modified 7-u10 Forbes Auto Sports Club
8 Teerin Fleming 85cc Modified 7-u10 Kurri Kurri Junior MCC
107 Jacob Adamson 85cc Modified 7-u10 Kurri Kurri Junior MCC
139 JETZEN LYONS 85cc Modified 7-u10 Maryborough Motor Cyclist Club Inc.  
174 Bodie Paige 85cc Modified 7-u10 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
224 Jordy Loftus 85cc Modified 7-u10 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
21 Jacob Hook MX Open Ipswich Switches Junior Speedway Club
23 Blake Goulding MX Open Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
27 Bailey Spencer MX Open Coffs Harbour MCC
42 Sharnelle Sippel MX Open Tamworth MCC
79 Hugh Skidmore MX Open North Brisbane Jnr MCC
176 Daniel Wicks MX Open Cowra MC Racing Club Inc
206 Jason Martin MX Open Coffs Harbour MCC
671 Ben Montgomery MX Open Whitsunday Dirt Riders Club
48 Nick Durmisov MX Open Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
F04 Briony Hendrickson MX Open North Brisbane Jnr MCC
J21 Jarred Brook MX Open North Brisbane Jnr MCC
21 Jacob Hook Pro 250 Ipswich Switches Junior Speedway Club
27 Bailey Spencer Pro 250 Coffs Harbour MCC
58 Luke Burgess Pro 250 Whitsunday Dirt Riders Club
73 Robbie Menzies-Sargant Pro 250 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
164 Harrison Maxwell Pro 250 Ayr MCC
268 Danielle McLaughlin Pro 250 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
480 Claire Day Pro 250 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
671 Ben Montgomery Pro 250 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
J21 Jarred Brook Pro 250 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
M11 Morty Michelmore Pro 250 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
16 Dean Condren Pro 450 Ayr MCC
21 Jacob Hook Pro 450 Ipswich Switches Junior Speedway Club
27 Bailey Spencer Pro 450 Coffs Harbour MCC
32 Liam Payne Pro 450 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
79 Hugh Skidmore Pro 450 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
82 Laura Saxon Pro 450 Hunter MCC
93 Grace Hudson Pro 450 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
103 Jaydee Campbell-Gibson Pro 450 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
164 Harrison Maxwell Pro 450 Ayr MCC
176 Daniel Wicks Pro 450 Cowra MC Racing Club Inc
206 Jason Martin Pro 450 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
299 Nicholas Hallas Pro 450 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
611 Luke Burgess Pro 450 Whitsunday Dirt Riders Club
650 Miles Roe Pro 450 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
671 Ben Montgomery Pro 450 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
707 Shayne Crowhurst Pro 450 Ayr MCC
48 Nick Durmisov Pro 450 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
A10 Adam Bevan Pro 450 Ipswich Switches Junior Speedway Club
H47 Carl Hendrickson Pro 450 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
J21 Jarred Brook Pro 450 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
M11 Morty Michelmore Pro 450 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
T11 Tyson Nelson Pro 450 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
7 Bailey Spencer Pro Open Coffs Harbour MCC
23 Blake Goulding Pro Open Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
27 Brooke Goulding Pro Open Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
32 Liam Payne Pro Open Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
79 Hugh Skidmore Pro Open North Brisbane Jnr MCC
103 Jaydee Campbell-Gibson Pro Open North Brisbane Jnr MCC
164 Harrison Maxwell Pro Open Ayr MCC
176 Daniel Wicks Pro Open Cowra MC Racing Club Inc
206 Jason Martin Pro Open North Brisbane Jnr MCC
299 Nicholas Hallas Pro Open Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
671 Ben Montgomery Pro Open North Brisbane Jnr MCC
48 Nick Durmisov Pro Open Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
A10 Adam Bevan Pro Open Ipswich Switches Junior Speedway Club
J21 Jarred Brook Pro Open North Brisbane Jnr MCC
M11 Morty Michelmore Pro Open North Brisbane Jnr MCC
T11 Tyson Nelson Pro Open North Brisbane Jnr MCC
27 Brooke Goulding Pro Women Open Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
42 Sharnelle Sippel Pro Women Open Tamworth MCC
82 Laura Saxon Pro Women Open Hunter MCC
93 Grace Hudson Pro Women Open North Brisbane Jnr MCC
121 Charly Passfield Pro Women Open Ipswich Switches Junior Speedway Club
196 Lacey Morgan Pro Women Open Maryborough Motor Cyclist Club Inc.  
268 Danielle McLaughlin Pro Women Open North Brisbane Jnr MCC
480 Claire Day Pro Women Open North Brisbane Jnr MCC
F04 Briony Hendrickson Pro Women Open North Brisbane Jnr MCC
4 Shaun Fien Sidecar North Brisbane Jnr MCC
21 Joel Askew Sidecar North Brisbane Jnr MCC
27 Steve Smith Sidecar North Brisbane Jnr MCC
49 Darren Fien Sidecar North Brisbane Jnr MCC
185 Daniel Arnold Sidecar North Brisbane Jnr MCC
333 Mark Omeley Sidecar North Brisbane Jnr MCC
21 Jacob Hook Under 19 150cc 2/ 250cc 4/ 16 - u19 Ipswich Switches Junior Speedway Club
164 Harrison Maxwell Under 19 150cc 2/ 250cc 4/ 16 - u19 Ayr MCC
299 Nicholas Hallas Under 19 150cc 2/ 250cc 4/ 16 - u19 Mike Hatcher Jnr MCC
671 Ben Montgomery Under 19 150cc 2/ 250cc 4/ 16 - u19 North Brisbane Jnr MCC
15 Ricky Fleming Veterans Over 40 Open (support class) Harley Club of Victoria
50 Stuart Firth Veterans Over 40 Open (support class) North Brisbane Jnr MCC
141 Ahmad Ali Veterans Over 40 Open (support class) North Brisbane Jnr MCC
650 Miles Roe Veterans Over 40 Open (support class) North Brisbane Jnr MCC
H47 Carl Hendrickson Veterans Over 40 Open (support class) North Brisbane Jnr MCC

Sunday Race Schedule

Class

Rd 1

Rd 2

Rd 3

Rd 4

Rd 5

65cc 9-u13 Heat 1

1

27

53

79 R

100 F

65cc 9-u13 Heat 2

2

28

54

100 to 150cc 2/ 13-u16

3

29

55

80

101

Pro 450 Heat 1

4

30

56

81 R

102 F

Pro 450 Heat 2

5

31

57

50cc Auto - Div 2 7 - u9

6

32

58

82

103

85cc 2/ & 150 4/ SW 11-u13

7

33

59

83

104

50cc Auto Divi 1

8

34

60

84

105

Pro 250

9

35

61

85

106

Sidecar

10

36

62

86

107

65cc 7-u9 Heat 1

11

37

63

87 R

108 F

65cc 7-u9 Heat 2

12

38

64

200 to 250cc 4/ 13-u16 Heat 1

13

39

65

88 R

109 F

201 to 250cc 4/ 13-u16 Heat 1

14

40

66

85cc 2/ & 150 4/ SW 9-u11

15

41

67

89

110

Pro Open

16

42

68

90

111

Sliders

17

43

69

91

112

85cc 2/ & 150 4/ BW 11-u13

18

44

70

92

113

Pro Women Open

19

45

71

93

114

85cc 2/ & 150 4/ SW & BW Girls  11- u16 + 85cc 2/ & 150 4/ BW 13-u16

20

46

72

94

115

Veterans Over 40  + Under 19 250cc

21

47

73

95

116

100-150cc 2/ & 200-250cc 4/ 13-U16 Heat 1

22

48

74

96 R

117 F

100-150cc 2/ & 200-250cc 4/ 13-U16 Heat 2

23

49

75

85cc Modified 7-u10

24

50

76

97

118

85cc Modified 10-u14

25

51

77

98

119

MX Open

26

52

78

99

120

R =

Repechage

F =

Final


Sunday Rider List

Coming Soon
Upcoming
Dirt Track Club Day 8
Speedway Club Day 6
Working Bee and Dirt Track Practice Day
2019 NBJMCC Presentation Day

Mick Doohan Raceway
North Brisbane Cup

Open Dirt Track Meeting
Entire Calendar...Platinum Sponsor