2018 SEQ DIRT TRACK INTERCLUB SERIES Progress score

2018 SEQ DIRT TRACK INTERCLUB SERIES Progress score
01 - 50cc Demo Division 1 - 4-U9Yrs
No. Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Total
23 Maximus Ammann 75 75   150
  Laikyn White 75     75
522 Miami Calderwood   75   75
27 Charlotte Goulding   75   75
97 Jack McLaughlin   75   75
171 Taylan Howard   75   75
02 - 50cc Auto Division 2 7-U9Yrs
No. Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Total
87 Cooper Archibald 75 72   147
83 Stephanie Turnbull 66     66
F23 Finn Paterson   58   58
47 (C11) (Chase Nelson)???   56   56
422 Riley Jackson       0
03 - 65cc 7-U9Yrs
No. Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Total
87 Cooper Archibald 75 75   150
139 Jetzen Lyons 66     66
34 Roque Da Silva   64   64
422 Riley Nauta   62   62
22 Aliyah Goulding   54   54
04 - 65cc 9-U13Yrs
No. Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Total
275 Clayton Pound 75 56   131
N65 Nate O'Neill 66 58   124
578 Aston Davis   75   75
167 Anika Loftus   46   46
327 Noah Paterson   29   29
05     45   45
277??? ???   14   14
05 - 85cc 2/ - 150cc 4/ SW 9-u13 years
No. Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Total
27 Jackson Archibald 64 60   124
977 Cougar Arhipoff 45 58   103
404 Ashar Brown 49 48   97
490 Mitch Kruger 54 39   93
275 Clayton Pound 41 40   81
N65 Nate O'Neill 38 41   79
24 Jet Alsop 75     75
598 Rory McQualter   75   75
26 Presley Parker   54   54
130 Max Gibbons 51     51
578 Aston Davis   50   50
05 Bray Bowden 36     36
167 Anika Loftus   33   33
06 - 85cc 2/ - 150cc 4/ B W - 11-u15 years
No. Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Total
27 Jackson Archibald 75 75   150
O5 Bray Bowden 66 52   118
105 Ashar Brown 54 56   110
275 Clayton Pound 54 45   99
490 Mitch Kruger 54 44   98
26 Presley Parker   66   66
52 Cooper Cousins   52   52
07 - 100cc 2/ to 150cc 2/ – 13 to U16
No. Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Total
16 Cyshan Weale   75   75
377 Jacob Hook   62   62
308 John Lytras   60   60
39 Rowan Millar   56   56
150 Declan Hutchison   48   48
864 Tristan Adamson   47   47
08 - 200cc - 250cc 4St 13-U16Yrs
No. Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Total
16 Cyshan Weale 75 72   147
W92 Thomas Wood 60     60
308 John Lytras   60   60
377 Jacob Hook   58   58
777 Jake Hayes 54     54
770 Kelly Woolston 54     54
864 Tristan Adamson   52   52
150 Declan Hutchison   46   46
39 Rowan Millar   45   45
765 Harry Tate 44     44
09 - 250 Class - 100cc - 150cc 2/ & 200cc - 250cc 4/
No. Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Total
671 Ben Montgomery 62 72   134
10 Liam Bladen 60 42   102
783 Tom Kruger 52 47   99
Z11 Andrew Gillett 75     75
76 Benjamin Mclaughlin 46 25   71
268 Danielle McLaughlin 37 33   70
265 Jared Wyllie 36 30   66
73 ???   64   64
21 Fraser Higlett   56   56
??? ???   54   54
366 Jake Shenton 31 16   47
170 Lacey Morgan 18 27   45
478 Jayden Summers 44     44
889 Cleveland Lade 43     43
72 Jay Southwell 42     42
72 Rees Hatchman   38   38
377 Nathan Keeble   37   37
111 Sandra Garrard   15   15
10 - 450 Class - 250cc 2/ & 450cc 4/
No. Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Total
14 Kazmond Walsh 68 54   122
73 Robbie Menzies 52 69   121
138 Craig Andrews 58 58   116
260 Eli Mathers 53 63   116
671 Ben Montgomery 38 72   110
76 Benjamin Mclaughlin 72 25   97
72 Jay Southwell 44 50   94
206 Luke Gosling 41 50   91
514 Aaron Morgan 39 43   82
392 Trevor Velt 40 41   81
677 Tom Kruger 48 32   80
196 Mark Morgan 44 36   80
314 Nathan Delaware 41 38   79
501 Ricky Barney   70   70
79 Hugh skidmore   69   69
140 Murray Richards   69   69
F04 Briony Hendrickson   67   67
93 Grace Hudson   58   58
21 Fraser Higlet   58   58
12 Shaun Howie 54     54
889 Cleveland Lade 53     53
12 Brodie Waugh 53     53
129 Mathew Toms 51     51
23 Blake Goulding   50   50
74 Gareth Osmond 49     49
256 Trent Paterson   49   49
8 Kallan Tjaden   49   49
72 Rees Hatchman   46   46
183 Chad Turnbull 37     37
440 Derrick Redding   36   36
77 Chris Solomon 23     23
C90 Lee Cooper 11     11
11 - Open - Unlimited (MX & Slider)
No. Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Total
73 Robbie Menzies 72 69   141
14 Kazmond Walsh 67 51   118
260 Eli Mathers 55 60   115
71 Michael Rix 62 47   109
671 Ben Montgomery 36 67   103
514 Aaron Morgan 53 42   95
72 Jay Southwell 45 44   89
392 Trevor Velt 45 34   79
783 Tom Kruger 54 25   79
79 Hugh Skidmore   75   75
501 Ricky Barney   66   66
129 Mathew Toms 59     59
J40 Murray Richards   56   56
93 Grace Hudson   52   52
478 Jayden Summers 50     50
366 Jake Shenton 49     49
21 Fraser Higlet   48   48
12 Brodie Waugh 47     47
77 Chris Solomon 47     47
206 Luke Gosling   46   46
72 Reece Hatchman   45   45
889 Cleveland Lade 42     42
265 Jarrod Wyllie   35   35
256 Trent Paterson   34   34
8 Kaleb Tjaden   32   32
377 Nathan Keable   31   31
27 Brooke Goulding   26   26
C94 Ben McLaughlin   25   25
23 Blake Goulding   24   24
99 David Grant 15     15
12 - 2/ Only - All capacities
No. Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Total
14 Kazmond Walsh 75 75   150
10 Liam Bladen 56 58   114
206 Luke Gosling 43 66   109
314 Nathan Delaware 48 56   104
23 David Radford 42 45   87
183 Chad Turnbull 64     64
O90 Brad Van Barrelo 60     60
12 Brodie Waugh 58     58
74 Gareth Osmond 56     56
677 Tom Kruger 56     56
366 Jake Shenton 54     54
129 Mathew Toms 49     49
889 Cleveland Lade 45     45
517 Matthew Cox 45     45
7 Carl Wilmott   44   44
13 David Van Doren 40     40
624 Rodney Heading 39     39
Z99 Andrew Robbins 38     38
X Simon Burkitt 26     26
179 Sean Doak 25     25
99 David Grant 16     16
13 - Women - All capacities
No. Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Total
F70 Charlotte Gamble 75 50   125
268 Danielle McLaughlin 66 52   118
170 Lacey Morgan 60 30   90
F04 Briony Hendrickson   75   75
93 Grace Hudson   66   66
27 Brooke Goulding   60   60
111 Sandra Garrard   43   43
14 - Veterans 40-49 years
No. Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Total
138 Craig Andrews 69 75   144
71 Michael Rix 60 66   126
183 Chad Turnbull 72     72
12 Ashley Woolford   60   60
7 Peter Baguley 52     52
13 David Van Doren 47     47
517 Matthew Cox 44     44
99 David Grant 18     18
624 Rodney Heading 13     13
15 - Veterans 50+ years
No. Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Total
196 Mark Morgan 61 58   119
80 John Stark 60 46   106
392 Trevor Velt 50 48   98
179 Sean Doak 38 52   90
66 Todd Boothby 43 40   83
23 David Radford 44 36   80
746 Alan Wallesch 53 26   79
Z11 Andrew Gillett 75     75
440 Derrick Redding   75   75
O90 Brad Van Barrelo 66     66
31 John Kittle   64   64
48 Rick Knowles 27 30   57
C90 Lee Cooper 48     48
Z99 Andrew Robbins 44     44
X Simon Burkitt 25     25
111 Sandra Garard   25   25
672 Alan Wight 24     24
960 Steve Dingle   14   14
7 Carl Wilmot   10   10
16 - Evo
No. Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Total
80 John Stark 66 60   126
41 Russell Crook 58 52   110
746 Alan Wallesch 50 43   93
48 Rick Knowles 38 44   82
K9 Tom Kruger 75     75
21 Kurt Close   75   75
31 John Kittle   66   66
7 Carl Wilmott   31   31
16 - Pre 90
No. Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Total
179 Sean Doak 36 64   100
23 David Radford 44 45   89
O90 Brad Van Barrelo 72     72
21 Kurt Close   70   70
71 Michael Rix 69     69
31 John Kittle   69   69
7 Peter Baguley 60     60
6??? ???   52   52
624 Rodney Heading 45     45
1 Thomas Woolston 45     45
517 Matthew Cox 44     44
672 Alan Wight 38     38
1 Ashley 3x Woolford   30   30
67 Chris Timms   27   27
7 Carl Wilmott   25   25
84??? ???   18   18
960 Steve Dingle   16   16
17 - ATV Open
No. Name Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Total
625 Daniel Pound 75 58   133
36 Benjamin Cartwright 56 66   122
Q9 John Rice 58 48   106
78 Ben Mann   75   75
127 Bradley Owen   56   56
62 Noel Pound 48     48
67 Gavin Sneddon 44     44
746 Andrej Djerdj 36     36
Upcoming
First Aid Training at Nudgee Track (am)

Open to members and non-members

Contact the club for details.
Speedway Club Day
Combined Interclub Dirt Track Round & DT Club Day 3

Entries open on Ridernet now.
more...
Speedway Club Day
Queensland Dirt Track Championships
Entire Calendar...Platinum Sponsor