2018 INTERCLUB SERIES RON BEAVER SHIELD

NBJMCC

1456

SCMCC

1368

MHJMCC

1203

MMCC

1109

Rd 1 Conondale

MHJMCC

Robbie Menzies

11 - Open - Unlimited (MX & Slider)

72

Nate O'Neill

04 - 65cc 9-U13Yrs

66

Bray Bowden

06 - 85cc 2/ - 150cc 4/ B W - 11-u15 years

66

Eli Mathers

11 - Open - Unlimited (MX & Slider)

55

Eli Mathers

10 - 450 Class - 250cc 2/ & 450cc 4/

53

Robbie Menzies

10 - 450 Class - 250cc 2/ & 450cc 4/

52

Cougar Arhipoff

05 - 85cc 2/ - 150cc 4/ SW 9-u13 years

45

Jay Southwell

11 - Open - Unlimited (MX & Slider)

45

Jay Southwell

10 - 450 Class - 250cc 2/ & 450cc 4/

44

Jay Southwell

09 - 250 Class - 100cc - 150cc 2/ & 200cc - 250cc 4/

42

540

MMCC

Michael Rix

16 - Pre 90

69

Jetzen Lyons

03 - 65cc 7-U9Yrs

66

Michael Rix

11 - Open - Unlimited (MX & Slider)

62

Michael Rix

14 - Veterans 40-49 years

60

Mathew Toms

11 - Open - Unlimited (MX & Slider)

59

Russell Crook

16 - Evo

58

John Rice

17 - ATV Open

58

Ashar Brown

06 - 85cc 2/ - 150cc 4/ B W - 11-u15 years

54

Mathew Toms

10 - 450 Class - 250cc 2/ & 450cc 4/

51

Ashar Brown

05 - 85cc 2/ - 150cc 4/ SW 9-u13 years

49

586

SCMCC

Jet Alsop

05 - 85cc 2/ - 150cc 4/ SW 9-u13 years

75

Cyshan Weale

08 - 200cc - 250cc 4St 13-U16Yrs

75

Andrew Gillett

09 - 250 Class - 100cc - 150cc 2/ & 200cc - 250cc 4/

75

Kazmond Walsh

12 - 2/ Only - All capacities

75

Charlotte Gamble

13 - Women - All capacities

75

Andrew Gillett

15 - Veterans 50+ years

75

Tom Kruger

16 - Evo

75

Brad Van Barrelo

16 - Pre 90

72

Craig Andrews

14 - Veterans 40-49 years

69

Kazmond Walsh

10 - 450 Class - 250cc 2/ & 450cc 4/

68

734

NBJMCC

Cooper Archibald

02 - 50cc Auto Division 2 7-U9Yrs

75

Cooper Archibald

03 - 65cc 7-U9Yrs

75

Clayton Pound

04 - 65cc 9-U13Yrs

75

Jackson Archibald

06 - 85cc 2/ - 150cc 4/ B W - 11-u15 years

75

Daniel Pound

17 - ATV Open

75

Benjamin Mclaughlin

10 - 450 Class - 250cc 2/ & 450cc 4/

72

Chad Turnbull

14 - Veterans 40-49 years

72

Stephanie Turnbull

02 - 50cc Auto Division 2 7-U9Yrs

66

Danielle McLaughlin

13 - Women - All capacities

66

Jackson Archibald

05 - 85cc 2/ - 150cc 4/ SW 9-u13 years

64

715

Rd 2 Nudgee

MHJMCC

Aston Davis

04 - 65cc 9-U13Yrs

75

Rory McQualter

05 - 85cc 2/ - 150cc 4/ SW 9-u13 years

75

Robbie Menzies

11 - Open - Unlimited (MX & Slider)

69

Robbie Menzies

10 - 450 Class - 250cc 2/ & 450cc 4/

69

Presley Parker

06 - 85cc 2/ - 150cc 4/ B W - 11-u15 years

66

Roque Da Silva

03 - 65cc 7-U9Yrs

64

Eli Mathers

10 - 450 Class - 250cc 2/ & 450cc 4/

63

Riley Nauta

03 - 65cc 7-U9Yrs

62

Eli Mathers

11 - Open - Unlimited (MX & Slider)

60

Brooke Goulding

13 - Women - All capacities

60

663

MMCC

Michael Rix

14 - Veterans 40-49 years

66

Sean Doak

16 - Pre 90

64

Ashar Brown

06 - 85cc 2/ - 150cc 4/ B W - 11-u15 years

56

Russell Crook

16 - Evo

52

Sean Doak

15 - Veterans 50+ years

52

John Rice

17 - ATV Open

48

Ashar Brown

05 - 85cc 2/ - 150cc 4/ SW 9-u13 years

48

Michael Rix

11 - Open - Unlimited (MX & Slider)

47

David Radford

16 - Pre 90

45

David Radford

12 - 2/ Only - All capacities

45

523

SCMCC

Kazmond Walsh

12 - 2/ Only - All capacities

75

Craig Andrews

14 - Veterans 40-49 years

75

Cyshan Weale

07-100cc - 150cc 2/ & 200cc - 250cc 4/ 13-U16Yrs

75

Cyshan Weale

08 - 200cc - 250cc 4St 13-U16Yrs

72

John Stark

16 - Evo

60

Craig Andrews

10 - 450 Class - 250cc 2/ & 450cc 4/

58

Liam Bladen

12 - 2/ Only - All capacities

58

Nathan Delaware

12 - 2/ Only - All capacities

56

Kazmond Walsh

10 - 450 Class - 250cc 2/ & 450cc 4/

54

Kazmond Walsh

11 - Open - Unlimited (MX & Slider)

51

634

NBJMCC

Cooper Archibald

03 - 65cc 7-U9Yrs

75

Jackson Archibald

06 - 85cc 2/ - 150cc 4/ B W - 11-u15 years

75

Hugh Skidmore

11 - Open - Unlimited (MX & Slider)

75

Briony Hendrickson

13 - Women - All capacities

75

Derrick Redding

15 - Veterans 50+ years

75

Kurt Close

16 - Evo

75

Ben Mann

17 - ATV Open

75

Cooper Archibald

02 - 50cc Auto Division 2 7-U9Yrs

72

Ben Montgomery

09 - 250 Class - 100cc - 150cc 2/ & 200cc - 250cc 4/

72

Ben Montgomery

10 - 450 Class - 250cc 2/ & 450cc 4/

72

741

Upcoming
First Aid Training at Nudgee Track (am)

Open to members and non-members

Contact the club for details.
Speedway Club Day
Combined Interclub Dirt Track Round & DT Club Day 3

Entries open on Ridernet now.
more...
Speedway Club Day
Queensland Dirt Track Championships
Entire Calendar...Platinum Sponsor